Razlika između inačica stranice »Grand prix Osijek«

Dodano 1.200 bajtova ,  prije 1 godinu
|-align="center" style="white-space: nowrap;"
|2017.
|align="left"|{{ZD|R|RUS}} Kirill Prokopev ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|I|IRS}} Rhys McClenaghan ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|B|BRA}} {{Tooltip|Arthur Zanetti|Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KOL}} {{Tooltip|Jossimar Calvo|Jossimar Orland Calvo Moreno}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|H|HRV}} Tin Srbić ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|D|DOM}} Audrys Nin Reyes ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
|-align="center"
|2015.
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
|2014.
|align="left"|{{ZD|H|HRV}} Tomislav Marković ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|H|HRV}} Filip Ude ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|I|ITA}} Matteo Morandi ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|S|SLO}} Mitja Petkovšek ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|H|HRV}} Marijo Možnik ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|F|FIN}} Tomi Tuuha ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center" style="white-space: nowrap;"
|2013.
|align="left"|{{ZD|J|JAP}} Kenzo Kaneko ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|I|ITA}} Alberto Busnari ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|G|GRČ}} Eleftherios Petrounias ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KOL}} {{Tooltip|Jossimar Calvo|Jossimar Orland Calvo Moreno}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|M|MAĐ}} Bence Talas ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|V|VIJ}} Nguyen Hà Thanh ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
|2012.
|align="left"|{{ZD|U|UK}} Daniel Purvis<br />{{ZD|G|GRČ}} Eleftherios Kosmidis ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|S|SLO}} Sašo Bertoncelj ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|B|BRA}} {{Tooltip|Arthur Zanetti|Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|S|SLO}} Mitja Petkovšek<br />{{ZD|M|MEX}} {{Tooltip|Daniel Corral|Daniel Corral Barrón}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|G|GRČ}} Vlasios Maras ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|Č|ČIL}} {{Tooltip|Tomás González|Enrique Tomás González Sepúlveda}} ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center" style="white-space: nowrap;"
|2011.
|align="left"|{{ZD|H|HRV}} Tomislav Marković (2) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KIN}} Zhang Hongtao (2) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KIN}} Liao Junlin<br />{{ZD|U|UKR}} Oleksandr Vorobyov ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KIN}} Wang Guanyin ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KIN}} Chen Xuezhang ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|U|UKR}} Igor Radivilov ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
|2010.
|align="left"|{{ZD|H|HRV}} Tomislav Marković ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|M|MAĐ}} Krisztian Berki ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|R|RUS}} Aleksandr Balandin ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|S|SLO}} Mitja Petkovšek ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|H|HRV}} Marijo Možnik ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KAN}} Nathan Gafuik ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD||}} ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center" style="white-space: nowrap;"
|-align="center"
|2015.
|align="left"|{{ZD|P|POR}} Paula Mejias (2) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|B|BRA}} Jade Barbosa ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|U|UK}} Ruby Harrold ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|P|POR}} Paula Mejias ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center" style="white-space: nowrap;"
|2014.
|align="left"|{{ZD|Š|ŠVI}} Giulia Steingruber (3) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|V|VIJ}} Phan Thị Hà Thanh (2) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|S|SJKOR}} Kang Yong Mi ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|V|VIJ}} Phan Thị Hà Thanh ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center" style="white-space: nowrap;"
|2013.
|align="left"|{{ZD|V|VEN}} Jessica Lopez ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|N|NIZ}} Sanne Wevers ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|R|RUS}} Ekaterina Kramarenko ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|N|NIZ}} Noel van Klaveren ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
|2012.
|align="left"|{{ZD|Š|ŠVI}} Giulia Steingruber (2) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|Š|ŠVI}} Giulia Steingruber ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KAN}} Christine Lee ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KAN}} Elsabeth Black ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|<ref>https://gymnasticsresults.com/archive/2012/eu/cro/chcuposijek.html</ref>
|-align="center" style="white-space: nowrap;"
|2011.
|align="left"|{{ZD|P|POLJ}} Marta Pihan-Kulesza ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KIN}} Tan Sixin (2) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|K|KIN}} Tan Sixin ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|I|IZR}} Valeria Maksyuta ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
|2010.
|align="left"|{{ZD|N|NIZ}} Marlies Ryken (2) ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|N|NIZ}} Marlies Ryken ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|Č|ČEŠ}} Jana Sikulova ||<small></small>
|align="left"|{{ZD|P|POLJ}} Paula Plichta ||<small></small> ||<small></small>
|
|-align="center"
Anonimni suradnik