Otvori glavni izbornik

Rukomet na OI 2012.-sastavi momčadi

Skupina AUredi

  FrancuskaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Thierry Omeyer   Kiel
Daouda Karaboué   Touoluse
Jérôme Fernandez   Toulouse
Daniel Narcisse   Kiel
Guillaume Gille   Hamburg
Nikola Karabatić   Montpellier HB
Xavier Barachet   Chambéry
Bertrand Gille   Hamburg
Cédric Sorhaindo   Barcelona
Michaël Guigou   Montpellier HB
Samuel Honrubia   PSG
Luc Abalo   Atlético Madrid
Guillaume Joli   Valladoid
Didier Dinart   PSG
William Accambray   Montpellier HB
Claude Onesta  

  ŠvedskaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Mattias Andersson   SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Mattias Gustafsson   TuS Nettelstedt-Lübbecke
Kim Andersson   Kiel
Jonas Källman   Atlético Madrid
Magnus Jernemyr   Barcelona
Niclas Ekberg   AG København
Dalibor Doder   DVG Minden
Jonas Larholm   Aalborg Håndbold
Tobias Karlsson   SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Johan Jakobsson   Aalborg Håndbold
Johan Sjöstrand   Barcelona
Fredrik Petersen   Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Kim Ekdahl Du Rietz   HBC Nantes
Mattias Zachrisson   Eskilstuna Guif
Andreas Nilsson   IFK Skövde HK
Staffan Olsson i Ola Lindgren  

  IslandUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Björgvin Páll Gústavsson   SC Magdeburg
Vignir Svavarsson   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Kári Kristjánsson   HSG Wetzlar
Aron Pálmarsson   Kiel
Ingimundur Ingimundarson   Fram Reykjavik
Ásgeir Örn Hallgrímsson   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Arnór Atlason   AG København
Guðjón Valur Sigurðsson   AG København
Snorri Guðjónsson   AG København
Ólafur Stefánsson   AG København
Alexander Petersson   Füchse Berlin
Hreiðar Guðmundsson   Nøtterøy IF
Sverre Andreas Jakobsson   TV Großwallstadt
Róbert Gunnarsson   Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Ólafur Bjarki Ragnarsson   Kópavogs
Guðmundur Guðmundsson  

  Velika BritanijaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Jesper Parker   IK Sävehof
Ciaran Williams   Salford HC
Sebastian Prieto   Viking HK
Christopher Mohr   Odder Håndbold
Robert White   HB Valence
Sebastien Edgar   LYS Nimes
Steven Larrson   Drammen HK
Martin Hare   Viking HK
Nicholas Satchwell   RTV 1879 Basel
Daniel Mcmillan   Odder Håndbold
Mark Hawkins   UMF Afturelding
Christopher Mcdermott   UMF Afturelding
Robin Garnham   Fram Larvik
John Pearce   Braband
Gawain Vincent   HBC Nantes
Dragan Đukić  

  ArgentinaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Matías Carlos Schulz   Anaitasuna Pamplona
Federico Gastón Fernández   BM Ciudad Encantada
Federico Pizarro   Cedalo
Sebastian Simone   US Ivry Handball
Pablo Sebastian Portela   River Plate
Diego Esteban Simonet   US Ivry Handball
Andrés Kogovsek   Villa Ballester
Mariano Andres Canepa   Villa Ballester
Leonardo Facundo Querin   Union Juri Leoben
Federico Matias Vieyra   BM Huesca
Guido Riccobelli   U.N.L.U.
Fernando Gabriel Garcia   S.M.V.
Gonzalo Matias Carou   Ademar León
Damian Emmanuel Migueles   SAG Polvorines
Juan Manuel Vazquez   River Plate
Eduardo Gallardo  

  TunisUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Selim Hedoui   Al-Arabi
Ajmen Toumi   Étoile Sportive
Issam Tej   Montpellier HB
Jaleledine Touati   Dunkerque HB
Visem Hmam   Montpellier HB
Amine Banour   Club Africain
Kamel Alouini   Club Africain
Marouen Magaiz   HBC Nantes
Vasim Helal   Espérance Sportive
Vael Jalouz   AS Hammamet
Mosbah Sanai   Étoile Sportive
Hejkel Meganem   Saint-Raphaël HB
Anouar Ajed   Fénix Toulouse
Osama Bouganmi   Club Africain
Marouan Čourief   Club Africain
Alain Portes  

Skupina BUredi

  ŠpanjolskaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
José Javier Hombrados   Atlético Madrid
Eduardo Gurbindo   Valladoid
Albert Rocas   Barcelona
Jorge Maqueda   Aragón
Víctor Tomás   Barcelona
Raúl Entrerríos   Barcelona
Mikel Aguirrezabalaga   Barcelona
Daniel Sarmiento Melián   Barcelona
Julen Aguinagalde   Atlético Madrid
Cristian Ugalde   Barcelona
Árpád Sterbik   Atlético Madrid
Joan Cañellas   Atlético Madrid
Viran Morros   Barcelona
Valero Rivera   HBC Nantes
Gedeón Guardiola   San Antonio
Valero Rivera  

  HrvatskaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Mirko Alilović   Celje
Venio Losert   Ademar León
Manuel Štrlek   Kielce
Ivan Ninčević   Füchse Berlin
Ivan Čupić   Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Zlatko Horvat   Zagreb
Igor Vori   HSV Hamburg
Ivano Balić   Zagreb
Domagoj Duvnjak   HSV Hamburg
Drago Vuković   VfL Gummersbach
Blaženko Lacković   HSV Hamburg
Jakov Gojun   Zagreb
Marko Kopljar   Zagreb
Denis Buntić   Ademar León
Damir Bičanić   Ademar León
Slavko Goluža  

  MađarskaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Ferenc Ilyés   MKB Veszprém
Gábor Császár   MKB Veszprém
Tamás Mocsai   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Gergő Iváncsik   MKB Veszprém
Gergely Harsányi   Tatabánya
Nándor Fazekas   MKB Veszprém
Carlos Pérez   MKB Veszprém
Roland Mikler   Pick Szeged
Balázs Laluska   MKB Veszprém
László Nagy   Barcelona
Péter Gulyás   MKB Veszprém
Attila Vadkerti   Pick Szeged
Szabolcs Zubai   Pick Szeged
Timuzsin Schuch   MKB Veszprém
Máté Lékai   Celje
Lajos Mocsai  

  SrbijaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Žarko Šešum   Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Marko Vujin   Kiel
Ivan Nikčević   Wisła Płock
Nikola Manojlović   Cimos Koper
Alem Toskić   Celje
Darko Stanić   Metalurg
Momir Ilić   Kiel
Rajko Prodanović   Pick Szeged
Rastko Stojković   Kielce
Momir Rnić   Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bojan Beljanski   Frisch Auf Göppingen
Nenad Vučković   MT Melsungen
Dalibor Čutura   Ademar León
Ivan Stanković   US Créteil
Slaviša Đukanović   Saint-Raphaël HB
Veselin Vuković  

  DanskaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Niklas Landin   Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Thomas Mogensen   Flensburg-Handewitt
Lasse Boesen   KIF Holding
Rasmus Lauge   Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Nikolaj Markussen   Atlético Madrid
Anders Eggert Jensen   Flensburg-Handewitt
Bo Spellerberg   KIF Holding
Michael V. Knudsen   Flensburg-Handewitt
Lasse Svan Hansen   Flensburg-Handewitt
Hans Lindberg   HSV Hamburg
René Toft Hansen   AG København
Marcus Cleverly   Kielce
Kasper Søndergaard   Skjern Håndbold
Mikkel Hansen   AG København
Kasper Nielsen   Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Ulrik Wilbek  

  Južna KorejaUredi

Ime i prezime Klub
Li Čang-Vu   Chungnam
Džeong Jik-Jeong   Doosan Bears
Park Kjung-Suk   Chungnam
Džung Su-Jung   Korosa
Park Džung-Geu   KHF
Lim Duk-Džun   Doosan Bears
Park Čan-Jung   Doosan Bears
Li Džae-Vu   Doosan Bears
Ju Dong-Geun   IUDC
Džeong Han   IUDC
Paek Von-Čul   Korosa
Lo Kjung-Su   Chungnam
Eom Hjo-Von   Korea Army
Ju Kjung-šin   KHF
Džun Džing-Ho   Korosa
Čo Jung-Šin